Staff Directory

Christina Bennett

Christina Bennett

Technical Specialist
McCutcheon High School
Technology
Miranda Bentley

Miranda Bentley

Speech Pathologist
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Kelly Berger

Kelly Berger

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
George Berkesch

George Berkesch

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Julia Berry

Julia Berry

Teacher - Art
McCutcheon High School
Fine Arts
Evelia Berumen De Salazar

Evelia Berumen De Salazar

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Kelli Besonen

Kelli Besonen

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Natalie Betz

Natalie Betz

Counselor
McCutcheon High School
Student Services (Counselors)
Alison Bigler

Alison Bigler

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Kindergarten
Brett Blacketer

Brett Blacketer

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Edwin Blackwood

Edwin Blackwood

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Kayla Blankman

Kayla Blankman

Food Service Assistant
McCutcheon High School
Nutrition Services
Angela Blann

Angela Blann

Secretary - General
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Joan Blessing

Joan Blessing

Specialist
William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Michelle Blom

Michelle Blom

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Jeremy Bloyd

Jeremy Bloyd

Teacher - ICE
McCutcheon High School
Career & Technical Education
Larry Boener

Larry Boener

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Nathan Boggs

Nathan Boggs

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Anna Bogosian

Anna Bogosian

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Linda Bohs

Linda Bohs

Occupational Therapist
Special Education
Randy Bond

Randy Bond

Board Member, District 2
School Board
Deb Boocher

Deb Boocher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Kirk Booe

Kirk Booe

Assistant Superintendent for Secondary C & I
Central Office
Administration
Lynn Bordenet

Lynn Bordenet

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Alternative Education
Janae Bosma

Janae Bosma

Secretary - Principal
Dayton Elementary School
Sheridan Boss

Sheridan Boss

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Sarah Boulac

Sarah Boulac

Student Service Coordinator
James Cole Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Michelle Bower

Michelle Bower

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Abbiegail Bowman

Abbiegail Bowman

Health Aide
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Health Services
Lynn Bowman

Lynn Bowman

Aide - EL
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Olivia Bowman

Olivia Bowman

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Middle School
Nutrition Services
Katie Bowsher

Katie Bowsher

Speech Pathologist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Nichole Bowyer

Nichole Bowyer

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Gina Boyd

Gina Boyd

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Amanda Brackett

Amanda Brackett

Chief Financial Officer
Central Office
Business
Lori Brandon

Lori Brandon

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Anne Brandt

Anne Brandt

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
Heejeon Bras

Heejeon Bras

Aide - EL
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Joni Bratcher

Joni Bratcher

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
Sherry Brechbiel

Sherry Brechbiel

Teacher - Art
McCutcheon High School
Fine Arts
Brittany Bredar

Brittany Bredar

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 4
Kelly Breitlander

Kelly Breitlander

Aide - Media
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Katie Brekke

Katie Brekke

Teacher
Kindergarten
Marla Brenan

Marla Brenan

Food Service Assistant
William Henry Harrison High School
Nutrition Services
Lisa Brenneman

Lisa Brenneman

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Jeff Brenner

Jeff Brenner

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Battle Ground Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Kristine Brewer

Kristine Brewer

Secretary - Principal
Mintonye Elementary School
Crystal Breymeyer

Crystal Breymeyer

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Randy Brigham

Randy Brigham

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Jamie Brinn

Jamie Brinn

Occupational Therapist
Hershey Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
< 1 2 3 4 5 35 > showing 101 - 150 of 1723 constituents
Powered by Finalsite