Staff Directory

Erika Wolfschlag

Erika Wolfschlag

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Amy Woodard

Amy Woodard

Teacher - Choir
Wea Ridge Middle School
Fine Arts
Jennifer Woodard

Jennifer Woodard

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Dawna Woolf

Dawna Woolf

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Dianna Woollen

Dianna Woollen

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Nicole Worley

Nicole Worley

Teacher - Agriculture
McCutcheon High School
Career & Technical Education
Amanda Wright

Amanda Wright

Secretary - Corporation
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Andrea Wright

Andrea Wright

Food Service Assistant
William Henry Harrison High School
Nutrition Services
Andrew Wright

Andrew Wright

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Jannifer Wright

Jannifer Wright

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Ranny Wright

Ranny Wright

Bus Driver Outside Sub
Transportation Center
Transportation
Sara Wright

Sara Wright

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 5
Tricia Wright

Tricia Wright

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
Amber Wykoff

Amber Wykoff

Aide - Instructional
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Danielle Wynn

Danielle Wynn

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
PE/Health
Kristine Wyrick

Kristine Wyrick

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Terri Yancey

Terri Yancey

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Caroline Yandell

Caroline Yandell

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
Arin Yarc Keen

Arin Yarc Keen

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Arrika Yoder

Arrika Yoder

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Family & Consumer Science
Kerry Yoder

Kerry Yoder

Media Specialist
William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Curriculum
Amiee Yohe

Amiee Yohe

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Linda Yoki

Linda Yoki

Diagnostician
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Angela Yost

Angela Yost

Speech Pathologist
Klondike Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Ashlee Young

Ashlee Young

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
Dr. Bea Younker

Dr. Bea Younker

Director of Student Services
Central Office
Student Services
Tammy Younts

Tammy Younts

Instructional Coach
Klondike Elementary School
Curriculum
Alyce Yu

Alyce Yu

Speech Pathologist
James Cole Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
John Yuill

John Yuill

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 5
Krystal Zahn

Krystal Zahn

Nurse
Health Services
Joel Zarate

Joel Zarate

Energy Manager
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Ashley Zeese

Ashley Zeese

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Beth Zeh

Beth Zeh

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
English
Vickie Zimmer

Vickie Zimmer

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 3
Shae Zimmerman

Shae Zimmerman

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Steve Zinselmeier

Steve Zinselmeier

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
PE/Health
Jill Zoz

Jill Zoz

Aide - Lunch/Recess Supervision
Mark Zwolanek

Mark Zwolanek

Technical Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Technology
Megan Zwolanek

Megan Zwolanek

Teacher - Choir
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
< 1 32 33 34 showing 1651 - 1689 of 1689 constituents
Powered by Finalsite