Staff Directory

Paulette Chase

Paulette Chase

Health Aide
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Ray Chavez

Ray Chavez

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Cheryl Chenoweth

Cheryl Chenoweth

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Deb Chenoweth

Deb Chenoweth

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Kristin Chesterman

Kristin Chesterman

Instructional Coach
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Curriculum
Kelly Chew

Kelly Chew

Technical Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Technology
Linda Chidalek

Linda Chidalek

Aide - Instructional
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Steve Chidalek

Steve Chidalek

Board Member, District 7
School Board
Dianne Childress

Dianne Childress

Food Service Assistant
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Elizabeth Chism

Elizabeth Chism

Secretary - Principal
Battle Ground Elementary School
Nicole Choate

Nicole Choate

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Kindergarten
Andrew Chorpenning

Andrew Chorpenning

Teacher - Spanish
McCutcheon High School
World Languages
Kaitlin Christopher

Kaitlin Christopher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Marissa Ciannello

Marissa Ciannello

Nurse
Battle Ground Elementary School
Health Services
Lynn Cisco

Lynn Cisco

Aide - Media
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Eric Cismesia

Eric Cismesia

Counselor Intern
William Henry Harrison High School
Student Services (Counselors)
Alicia Clark

Alicia Clark

Bus Attendant
Transportation Center
Transportation
Tammy Clark

Tammy Clark

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Middle School
Nutrition Services
Janet Clarkson

Janet Clarkson

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Meghan Clarkson

Meghan Clarkson

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Jenny Claussen

Jenny Claussen

Aide - Media
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Alisan Clayton

Alisan Clayton

Assistant Principal
Battle Ground Elementary School
Administration
Dave Clerget

Dave Clerget

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Vic Clerget

Vic Clerget

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Mathematics
Mary Clevenger

Mary Clevenger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Mike Clifford

Mike Clifford

Network Specialist
Technology Center
Technology
Iola Clifton

Iola Clifton

Food Service Assistant
William Henry Harrison High School
Nutrition Services
Kathy Clifton

Kathy Clifton

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Paige Clinkenbeard

Paige Clinkenbeard

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
English
Kelly Clouse

Kelly Clouse

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Kristine Clute

Kristine Clute

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 3
Madeena Coates

Madeena Coates

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 3
Michael Coates

Michael Coates

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Science
Shari Coats

Shari Coats

Speech Pathologist
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Kathy Coder

Kathy Coder

Counselor
Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Kay Cohernour

Kay Cohernour

Secretary - Principal
Wyandotte Elementary School
Laura Cole

Laura Cole

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Family & Consumer Science
Earl Coleman

Earl Coleman

Counselor
McCutcheon High School
Student Services (Counselors)
Taletha Coles

Taletha Coles

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Ann Coller

Ann Coller

Nurse
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Jennifer Collicott

Jennifer Collicott

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Mathematics
Gail Collins

Gail Collins

System Specialist
Central Office
Business
Michelle Collins

Michelle Collins

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Valerie Colvin

Valerie Colvin

Aide - Clerical
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Rebecca Combs

Rebecca Combs

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
Therese Comery

Therese Comery

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 5
Jessica Conley

Jessica Conley

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Charles Connell

Charles Connell

General Custodian
Hershey Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Cheryl Cook

Cheryl Cook

Aide - Media
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Marselle Cook-Morrison

Marselle Cook-Morrison

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 35 > showing 251 - 300 of 1723 constituents
Powered by Finalsite