Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Michelle Abbott Fagan

Michelle Abbott Fagan

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Alyssa Abernathy

Alyssa Abernathy

Registered Dietitian
Operations Center
Nutrition Services
Emalese Adams

Emalese Adams

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Kara Ade

Kara Ade

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Lauren Ahlersmeyer

Lauren Ahlersmeyer

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Farha Ahmed

Farha Ahmed

Aide
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Amy Ahnert

Amy Ahnert

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2
Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Jill Aichinger

Jill Aichinger

Aide - Title I
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Alicia Alberts

Alicia Alberts

Secretary - General
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Jessica Albrecht

Jessica Albrecht

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 1
Cheryl Alexander

Cheryl Alexander

Bus Attendant
Transportation Center
Transportation
Deannea Alexander

Deannea Alexander

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Beth Allen

Beth Allen

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Laura Allen

Laura Allen

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Linda Allen

Linda Allen

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Rachel Allen

Rachel Allen

Aide - Interventionist
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Nada Alshantir

Nada Alshantir

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelly Alt

Kelly Alt

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Pam Alter

Pam Alter

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Gloria Alvarez Coronilla

Gloria Alvarez Coronilla

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Sharon Amador

Sharon Amador

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Stephanie Amador-Tribbett

Stephanie Amador-Tribbett

Secretary - Executive
Central Office
Business
Robyn Amstutz

Robyn Amstutz

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Patty Anaya

Patty Anaya

Secretary - Corporation
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Ashley Anderson

Ashley Anderson

Aide - Clerical
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Candace Anderson

Candace Anderson

Food Service Assistant
William Henry Harrison High School
Nutrition Services
Curtis Anderson

Curtis Anderson

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Jackie Anderson

Jackie Anderson

Aide - Media
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Katie Anderson

Katie Anderson

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
MaryJo Anderson

MaryJo Anderson

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Milton Anderson

Milton Anderson

Teacher - Art
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Sandy Anderson

Sandy Anderson

Cafeteria Manager
Battle Ground Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Sue Anderson

Sue Anderson

Diagnostician
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Scott Andrews

Scott Andrews

Psychologist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Tanja Andrews

Tanja Andrews

Long Term Substitute
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Arlina Anog-Noble

Arlina Anog-Noble

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Allyson Anthrop

Allyson Anthrop

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 5
Beth Anthrop

Beth Anthrop

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 3
Connie Anthrop

Connie Anthrop

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Janiece Anthrop

Janiece Anthrop

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Gabriele Appenzeller

Gabriele Appenzeller

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
Katelyn Appleton

Katelyn Appleton

Aide
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Kristina Arbic

Kristina Arbic

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Deb Arihood

Deb Arihood

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Amy Armantrout

Amy Armantrout

Nurse
Health Services
Devin Arms

Devin Arms

Director of Technology
Technology Center
Administration
Jennifer Arms

Jennifer Arms

Consultant
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Marisa Arms

Marisa Arms

Assistant Principal
Klondike Elementary School
Administration
Bernadette Arnold

Bernadette Arnold

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Mathematics
1 2 3 36 > showing 1 - 50 of 1785 constituents