Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Michelle Abbott Fagan

Michelle Abbott Fagan

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Alyssa Abernathy

Alyssa Abernathy

Registered Dietitian
Operations Center
Nutrition Services
Ashley Achgill

Ashley Achgill

Long Term Substitute
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Erin Adams

Erin Adams

Counselor
William Henry Harrison High School
Student Services (Counselors)
Keirstyn Adams

Keirstyn Adams

Aide - Title I
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Kara Ade

Kara Ade

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Rochelle Adkins

Rochelle Adkins

Bus Driver - DOE certification
Transportation Center
Transportation
Meher Afroz

Meher Afroz

Substitute Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Lauren Ahlersmeyer

Lauren Ahlersmeyer

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Amy Ahnert

Amy Ahnert

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2
Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Karen Akers

Karen Akers

Food Service Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Drew Akridge

Drew Akridge

Student Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Student Teacher
Cuitlahuatl Alaniz

Cuitlahuatl Alaniz

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Mathematics
Alicia Alberts

Alicia Alberts

Secretary - Executive
Central Office
Business
Jessica Albrecht

Jessica Albrecht

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
Nicholas Albrecht

Nicholas Albrecht

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Cheryl Alexander

Cheryl Alexander

Bus Attendant
Transportation Center
Transportation
Deannea Alexander

Deannea Alexander

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Elizabeth All

Elizabeth All

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Brittany Allard

Brittany Allard

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
Beth Allen

Beth Allen

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Laura Allen

Laura Allen

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Michael Allen

Michael Allen

Bus Driver - DOE certification
Transportation Center
Transportation
Rachel Allen

Rachel Allen

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Special Education
Wesley Allen

Wesley Allen

Coordinator of Student Activities/Ast Ath Director
William Henry Harrison High School
Douglas Allison

Douglas Allison

Assistant Superintendent for Personnel
Central Office
Personnel
Kelly Alt

Kelly Alt

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Pamela Alter

Pamela Alter

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Sharon Amador

Sharon Amador

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Stephanie Amador-Tribbett

Stephanie Amador-Tribbett

Grants Manager
Central Office
Business
Crystal Amos

Crystal Amos

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Abigail Anders

Abigail Anders

Secretary - Principal
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Peter Anders

Peter Anders

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
PE/Health
Candace Anderson

Candace Anderson

Cafeteria Assistant Manager
William Henry Harrison High School
Nutrition Services
Jackie Anderson

Jackie Anderson

Aide - Media
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Milton Anderson

Milton Anderson

Teacher - Art
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Sharon Anderson

Sharon Anderson

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Special Education
Margaret Andrews

Margaret Andrews

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Andrea Anker

Andrea Anker

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Middle School
Nutrition Services
Arlina Anog

Arlina Anog

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Christine Anthony

Christine Anthony

General Custodian
James Cole Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Allyson Anthrop

Allyson Anthrop

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 5
Beth Anthrop

Beth Anthrop

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Connie Anthrop

Connie Anthrop

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Janiece Anthrop

Janiece Anthrop

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Gabriele Appenzeller

Gabriele Appenzeller

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
Kristina Arbic

Kristina Arbic

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Deb Arihood

Deb Arihood

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Amy Armantrout

Amy Armantrout

Nurse Floater/Sub
Health Services
1 2 3 37 > showing 1 - 50 of 1841 constituents