Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Greg Blumhoff

Greg Blumhoff

Aide - Technology
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Jarrod Boe

Jarrod Boe

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Larry Boener

Larry Boener

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Mary Boener

Mary Boener

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Emma Bohaboy

Emma Bohaboy

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 3
Ellen Bongen

Ellen Bongen

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Deb Boocher

Deb Boocher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Kirk Booe

Kirk Booe

Assistant Superintendent for Secondary C & I
Central Office
Administration, Curriculum
Lynn Bordenet

Lynn Bordenet

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Carmen Bordner

Carmen Bordner

Instructional Coach
Battle Ground Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School
Curriculum
Caleb Borgestad

Caleb Borgestad

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
Janae Bosma

Janae Bosma

Secretary - Principal
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Stephanie Bosma

Stephanie Bosma

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
Marcela Botero

Marcela Botero

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Amanda Bottorff

Amanda Bottorff

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Michelle Bower

Michelle Bower

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Hannah Bowers

Hannah Bowers

Long Term Substitute
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Kristina Bowers

Kristina Bowers

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Abbiegail Bowman

Abbiegail Bowman

Health Aide
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Health Services
Olivia Bowman

Olivia Bowman

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Middle School
Nutrition Services
Sandra Bowman

Sandra Bowman

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Katie Bowsher

Katie Bowsher

Speech Pathologist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Kelsey Bowyer

Kelsey Bowyer

Teacher - Art
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Nichole Bowyer

Nichole Bowyer

Aide - Clerical
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Gina Boyd

Gina Boyd

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Amanda Brackett

Amanda Brackett

Chief Financial Officer
Central Office
Administration, Business
Sarah Brackett

Sarah Brackett

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Lori Brandon

Lori Brandon

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Anne Brandt

Anne Brandt

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Sandra Brant

Sandra Brant

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Kelly Breitlander

Kelly Breitlander

Aide - Media
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Lisa Brenneman

Lisa Brenneman

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Chelsea Brettnacher

Chelsea Brettnacher

Aide - Technology
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Rebecca Brettnacher

Rebecca Brettnacher

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Transportation Center
Transportation
Stacey Brickley

Stacey Brickley

Secretary - General
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Kayla Bridwell

Kayla Bridwell

Food Service Assistant
Mintonye Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Sequoyah Britt

Sequoyah Britt

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Julia Broady

Julia Broady

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Family & Consumer Science
Katherine Brock

Katherine Brock

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
James Brogan

James Brogan

Manufacturing and Welding
Greater Lafayette Career Academy
Jason Brookhart

Jason Brookhart

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Christi Brooks

Christi Brooks

Cafeteria Manager
East Tipp Middle School
Nutrition Services
Jerilyn Brooks

Jerilyn Brooks

Student Service Coordinator
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Kirk Brooks

Kirk Brooks

Director of Transportation
Transportation Center
Linda Brooks

Linda Brooks

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Lisa Brooks

Lisa Brooks

Secretary - Executive
Central Office
Curriculum
Josh Brost

Josh Brost

Shop Foreman
Transportation Center
Transportation
Beth Brown

Beth Brown

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
English
Claire Brown

Claire Brown

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Kindergarten
Heather Brown

Heather Brown

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 37 > showing 151 - 200 of 1839 constituents