Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Katelyn Appleton

Katelyn Appleton

Aide
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Kristina Arbic

Kristina Arbic

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Deb Arihood

Deb Arihood

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Amy Armantrout

Amy Armantrout

Nurse
Health Services
Dr. Devin Arms

Dr. Devin Arms

Director of Technology
Technology Center
Administration
Jennifer Arms

Jennifer Arms

Consultant
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Marisa Arms

Marisa Arms

Assistant Principal
Klondike Elementary School
Administration
Jessica Arndt

Jessica Arndt

Aide - Non-Instructional
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Bernadette Arnold

Bernadette Arnold

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Mathematics
Bethany Arnold

Bethany Arnold

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Jordan Arnold

Jordan Arnold

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Title I
Mariann Arnold

Mariann Arnold

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Terence Arnold

Terence Arnold

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Kristin Arnone

Kristin Arnone

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Geeta Arora

Geeta Arora

Aide
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Melissa Asay

Melissa Asay

Teacher - Art
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Michelle Asay

Michelle Asay

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
English
Angela Asbill

Angela Asbill

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
James Ashley

James Ashley

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Virginia Atisso

Virginia Atisso

General Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Leanna Atwell

Leanna Atwell

Aide - Non-Instructional
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Cindy Aubuchon

Cindy Aubuchon

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
English
Ronald Ausbun

Ronald Ausbun

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Sherill Austria

Sherill Austria

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Jasmin Avila

Jasmin Avila

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Kathryn Baar

Kathryn Baar

SLP Assistant
James Cole Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Sheena Baird

Sheena Baird

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Jessica Baker

Jessica Baker

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 1
Jill Baker

Jill Baker

Teacher - Art
William Henry Harrison High School
Fine Arts
Sarah Baker

Sarah Baker

Occupational Therapist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Cindy Baldwin

Cindy Baldwin

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Tresa Baldwin

Tresa Baldwin

Aide - Clerical
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Ricci Barber

Ricci Barber

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Career & Technical Education
Thomas Barclay

Thomas Barclay

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Mathematics
Angela Barnes

Angela Barnes

Teacher - Art
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Fine Arts
Kelsey Barnes

Kelsey Barnes

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Kelley Barnett

Kelley Barnett

Aide - Media
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Rosemary Barnett

Rosemary Barnett

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Science
Shelley Barrett

Shelley Barrett

Psychologist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Zoe Barrett

Zoe Barrett

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Brianna Barth

Brianna Barth

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Chad Barton

Chad Barton

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Matisha Bartu

Matisha Bartu

Aide - Interventionist
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
David Bassett

David Bassett

Food Service Supervisor
Operations Center
Nutrition Services
Monica Bauer

Monica Bauer

Secretary - General
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Nicole Baumann

Nicole Baumann

Speech Pathologist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Tracy Bayly

Tracy Bayly

Teacher - Spanish
William Henry Harrison High School
World Languages
Christopher Beabout

Christopher Beabout

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Christopher Bearden

Christopher Bearden

Assistant Principal
McCutcheon High School
Administration
Leah Beauchamp

Leah Beauchamp

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
English
< 1 2 3 4 37 > showing 51 - 100 of 1843 constituents