Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Monire Aqababaei Borzabadi

Monire Aqababaei Borzabadi

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristina Arbic

Kristina Arbic

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Katelyn Ardohain

Katelyn Ardohain

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Amy Armantrout

Amy Armantrout

Nurse Substitute
Health Services
Naomi Armendariz

Naomi Armendariz

Bus Aide
Transportation Center
Transportation
Roberto Armendariz Gomez

Roberto Armendariz Gomez

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Dr. Devin Arms

Dr. Devin Arms

Director of Technology Innovation
Technology Center, Tippecanoe Online Academy
Administration
Jennifer Arms

Jennifer Arms

Consultant
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Marisa Arms

Marisa Arms

Principal
Wyandotte Elementary School
Administration
Kevin Armstrong

Kevin Armstrong

Assistant Head Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
Todd Armstrong

Todd Armstrong

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Jessica Arndt

Jessica Arndt

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Bernadette Arnold

Bernadette Arnold

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Mathematics
Bethany Arnold

Bethany Arnold

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Emily Arnold

Emily Arnold

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 3
Jordan Arnold

Jordan Arnold

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Title I
Terence Arnold

Terence Arnold

Bus Driver Outside Sub
Transportation Center
Transportation
Geeta Arora

Geeta Arora

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Shreen Arora

Shreen Arora

Physical Therapist
Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Kevin Asay

Kevin Asay

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
McCutcheon High School
Career & Technical Education
Melissa Asay

Melissa Asay

Teacher - Art
William Henry Harrison High School
Fine Arts
Michelle Asay

Michelle Asay

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
English
Angela Asbill

Angela Asbill

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 1
James Ashley

James Ashley

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Mathematics
Virginia Atisso

Virginia Atisso

General Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Michael Atwell

Michael Atwell

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Cindy Aubuchon

Cindy Aubuchon

Teacher
McCutcheon High School, Tippecanoe Online Academy
English
Chloe Austin

Chloe Austin

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Sherill Austria

Sherill Austria

Aide - Media
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Jennifer Avery

Jennifer Avery

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
English
Jasmin Avila

Jasmin Avila

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Steve Aviles

Steve Aviles

General Custodian
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Maria Ayon Campos

Maria Ayon Campos

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Deserae Backscheider

Deserae Backscheider

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Chelsea Bader

Chelsea Bader

Aide - Remediation
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Megan Bailey

Megan Bailey

Occupational Therapist
Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Sheena Baird

Sheena Baird

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Social Studies
Amanda Baitz

Amanda Baitz

Occupational Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Brandon Baker

Brandon Baker

Maintenance
Wyandotte Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jessica Baker

Jessica Baker

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 1
Sarah Baker

Sarah Baker

Occupational Therapist
Wyandotte Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Cindy Baldwin

Cindy Baldwin

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Tresa Baldwin

Tresa Baldwin

Aide - Clerical
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Abigail Ballentine

Abigail Ballentine

College and Career Pathway Advisor
William Henry Harrison High School
Penni Balser

Penni Balser

Bus Driver - DOE certification
Transportation Center
Transportation
Ricci Barber

Ricci Barber

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Battle Ground Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Thomas Barclay

Thomas Barclay

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Mathematics
Gwendolyn Barnes

Gwendolyn Barnes

Aide - Non-Instructional
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelley Barnett

Kelley Barnett

Aide - Media
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Jacqueline Barnhart

Jacqueline Barnhart

Bus Driver - DOE certification
Transportation Center
Transportation
< 1 2 3 4 38 > showing 51 - 100 of 1894 constituents