Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Debra Beckett

Debra Beckett

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Jodi Beckner

Jodi Beckner

Aide - Instructional
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
John Beeker

John Beeker

Principal
McCutcheon High School
Administration
Tricia Beeler

Tricia Beeler

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Melissa Beers

Melissa Beers

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Courtney Bell

Courtney Bell

Aide - Interventionist
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Cynthia Bell

Cynthia Bell

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Jacqueline Bell

Jacqueline Bell

Food Service Assistant
McCutcheon High School
Nutrition Services
Jessica Bell

Jessica Bell

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Mathematics
Curtis Belt

Curtis Belt

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Kimberly Benham

Kimberly Benham

Nurse
McCutcheon High School
Health Services
Tracie Benjamin

Tracie Benjamin

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Kathlene Benner

Kathlene Benner

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 3
Christina Bennett

Christina Bennett

Technical Specialist
McCutcheon High School
Technology
Danelle Bennett

Danelle Bennett

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Linda Benninghoff

Linda Benninghoff

Head Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Cameron Bennington

Cameron Bennington

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Miranda Bentley

Miranda Bentley

Speech Pathologist
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Megan Bercot

Megan Bercot

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 5
Kelly Berger

Kelly Berger

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
George Berkesch

George Berkesch

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Lindsey Berkesch

Lindsey Berkesch

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Julia Berry

Julia Berry

Teacher - Art
McCutcheon High School
Fine Arts
Evelia Berumen De Salazar

Evelia Berumen De Salazar

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Kelli Besonen

Kelli Besonen

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Natalie Betz

Natalie Betz

Counselor
McCutcheon High School
Student Services (Counselors)
Ben Beutler

Ben Beutler

Officer
Security
Deanna Bibler

Deanna Bibler

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Angela Bisaillon-Chapman

Angela Bisaillon-Chapman

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Peter Bishop

Peter Bishop

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Lisa Bittles

Lisa Bittles

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Brittany Blacker

Brittany Blacker

Nurse
Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Health Services
Brett Blacketer

Brett Blacketer

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Amy Blaising

Amy Blaising

Aide - Interventionist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Taylor Bland

Taylor Bland

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Angela Blann

Angela Blann

Secretary - General
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Blasky

Jennifer Blasky

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Joan Blessing

Joan Blessing

Specialist
Wainwright Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Michelle Blom

Michelle Blom

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Jeremy Bloyd

Jeremy Bloyd

Teacher - ICE
McCutcheon High School
Career & Technical Education
Ramona Blumling

Ramona Blumling

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Jarrod Boe

Jarrod Boe

Aide - Instructional
McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Larry Boener

Larry Boener

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Michael Boesch

Michael Boesch

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
PE/Health
Anna Bogosian

Anna Bogosian

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Linda Bohs

Linda Bohs

Occupational Therapist
Special Education
Randy Bond

Randy Bond

Board Member, District 2
School Board
Ellen Bongen

Ellen Bongen

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Deb Boocher

Deb Boocher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Kirk Booe

Kirk Booe

Assistant Superintendent for Secondary C & I
Central Office
Administration, Curriculum
< 1 2 3 4 5 38 > showing 101 - 150 of 1863 constituents