Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Tina Wolf

Tina Wolf

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Patti Wolff

Patti Wolff

Interpreter
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Quinn Wollenburg

Quinn Wollenburg

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
East Tipp Middle School
Support Staff
Amy Woodard

Amy Woodard

Teacher - Choir
Wea Ridge Middle School
Fine Arts
Jennifer Woodard

Jennifer Woodard

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Dawna Woolf

Dawna Woolf

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Dianna Woollen

Dianna Woollen

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Andria Workman

Andria Workman

Speech Pathologist
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Nicole Worley

Nicole Worley

Teacher - Agriculture
McCutcheon High School
Career & Technical Education
Germaine Woten

Germaine Woten

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Amanda Wright

Amanda Wright

Secretary - Corporation
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Jannifer Wright

Jannifer Wright

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Ranny Wright

Ranny Wright

Bus Driver Outside Sub
Transportation Center
Transportation
Sara Wright

Sara Wright

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 5
Tricia Wright

Tricia Wright

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
Amber Wykoff

Amber Wykoff

Aide - Class Size
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Danielle Wynn

Danielle Wynn

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
PE/Health
Terri Yancey

Terri Yancey

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Arin Yarc Keen

Arin Yarc Keen

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Kimberly Yenerich

Kimberly Yenerich

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Carrie Yeoman

Carrie Yeoman

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Arrika Yoder

Arrika Yoder

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Family & Consumer Science
Kerry Yoder

Kerry Yoder

Media Specialist
William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Curriculum
Linda Yoki

Linda Yoki

Diagnostician
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Angela Yost

Angela Yost

Speech Pathologist
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Dr. Bea Younker

Dr. Bea Younker

Director of Student Services
Central Office
Administration, Student Services
Tammy Younts

Tammy Younts

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
John Yuill

John Yuill

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 5
Krystal Zahn

Krystal Zahn

Head Nurse/Nursing Supervisor
Health Services
Joel Zarate

Joel Zarate

Energy Manager
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Elena Zavala

Elena Zavala

Aide - EL
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Alexandria Zegers

Alexandria Zegers

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 2, Grade 4
Beth Zeh

Beth Zeh

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
English
Vickie Zimmer

Vickie Zimmer

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 3
Shae Zimmerman

Shae Zimmerman

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Jill Zoz

Jill Zoz

Aide
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Mark Zwolanek

Mark Zwolanek

Technical Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Technology
Megan Zwolanek

Megan Zwolanek

Teacher - Choir
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
< 1 34 35 36 showing 1751 - 1788 of 1788 constituents