Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Tricia Beeler

Tricia Beeler

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Melissa Beers

Melissa Beers

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Courtney Bell

Courtney Bell

Aide - Interventionist
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Cynthia Bell

Cynthia Bell

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Jacqueline Bell

Jacqueline Bell

Food Service Assistant
McCutcheon High School
Nutrition Services
Jessica Bell

Jessica Bell

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Mathematics
Curtis Belt

Curtis Belt

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Lauren Benham

Lauren Benham

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Science
Tracie Benjamin

Tracie Benjamin

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Christina Bennett

Christina Bennett

Technical Specialist
McCutcheon High School
Technology
Danelle Bennett

Danelle Bennett

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Michael Bennett

Michael Bennett

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Linda Benninghoff

Linda Benninghoff

Head Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Cameron Bennington

Cameron Bennington

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Miranda Bentley

Miranda Bentley

Speech Pathologist
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Megan Bercot

Megan Bercot

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 5
Kelly Berger

Kelly Berger

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
George Berkesch

George Berkesch

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Lindsey Berkesch

Lindsey Berkesch

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Julia Berry

Julia Berry

Teacher - Art
McCutcheon High School
Fine Arts
Evelia Berumen De Salazar

Evelia Berumen De Salazar

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Kelli Besonen

Kelli Besonen

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Natalie Betz

Natalie Betz

Counselor
McCutcheon High School
Student Services (Counselors)
Deanna Bibler

Deanna Bibler

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Daisy Biliarski

Daisy Biliarski

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Angela Bisaillon-Chapman

Angela Bisaillon-Chapman

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Brianna Bishop

Brianna Bishop

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Cassie Bishop

Cassie Bishop

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Peter Bishop

Peter Bishop

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Lisa Bittles

Lisa Bittles

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Brittany Blacker

Brittany Blacker

Nurse
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Health Services
Brett Blacketer

Brett Blacketer

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Amy Blaising

Amy Blaising

Aide - Interventionist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Taylor Bland

Taylor Bland

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Angela Blann

Angela Blann

Secretary - General
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Blasky

Jennifer Blasky

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Joan Blessing

Joan Blessing

Specialist
McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Jodi Blevins

Jodi Blevins

Aide
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Michelle Blom

Michelle Blom

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Jeremy Bloyd

Jeremy Bloyd

Teacher - ICE
McCutcheon High School
Career & Technical Education
Ramona Blumling

Ramona Blumling

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Jarrod Boe

Jarrod Boe

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Larry Boener

Larry Boener

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Michael Boesch

Michael Boesch

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
PE/Health
Ellen Bongen

Ellen Bongen

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Deb Boocher

Deb Boocher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Kirk Booe

Kirk Booe

Assistant Superintendent for Secondary C & I
Central Office
Administration, Curriculum
Lynn Bordenet

Lynn Bordenet

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Social Studies
Janae Bosma

Janae Bosma

Secretary - Principal
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Stephanie Bosma

Stephanie Bosma

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
< 1 2 3 4 5 37 > showing 101 - 150 of 1839 constituents