Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Olivia Winstead

Olivia Winstead

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Kindergarten
Tiffany Wireman

Tiffany Wireman

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Christine Wise

Christine Wise

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Ashlia Wisma

Ashlia Wisma

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Justin Wissing

Justin Wissing

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
English
Tonia Withers

Tonia Withers

Secretary - Executive
Central Office
Personnel
Lisa Wittgren

Lisa Wittgren

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
April Wolf

April Wolf

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Isaac Wolf

Isaac Wolf

Maintenance
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Terri Wolf

Terri Wolf

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Tina Wolf

Tina Wolf

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Patti Wolff

Patti Wolff

Interpreter
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Sarah Wood

Sarah Wood

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Amy Woodard

Amy Woodard

Teacher - Choir
Wea Ridge Middle School
Fine Arts
Dawna Woolf

Dawna Woolf

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Dianna Woollen

Dianna Woollen

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Andria Workman

Andria Workman

Speech Pathologist
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Germaine Woten

Germaine Woten

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Amanda Wright

Amanda Wright

Secretary - Corporation
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Jannifer Wright

Jannifer Wright

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Jennifer Wright

Jennifer Wright

Routing/Technology Specialist
Transportation Center
Transportation
Ranny Wright

Ranny Wright

Bus Driver Outside Sub
Transportation
Sara Wright

Sara Wright

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 5
Tricia Wright

Tricia Wright

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
TJ Wycoff

TJ Wycoff

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Danielle Wynn

Danielle Wynn

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
PE/Health
Terri Yancey

Terri Yancey

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Arin Yarc Keen

Arin Yarc Keen

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Jennifer Yater-Puetz

Jennifer Yater-Puetz

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 4
Kimberly Yenerich

Kimberly Yenerich

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Carrie Yeoman

Carrie Yeoman

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Arrika Yoder

Arrika Yoder

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Family & Consumer Science
Jamie Yoder

Jamie Yoder

Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Special Education
Kerry Yoder

Kerry Yoder

Media Specialist
William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Curriculum
Angela Yost

Angela Yost

Speech Pathologist
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Chad Young

Chad Young

Teacher
Greater Lafayette Career Academy
Dr. Bea Younker

Dr. Bea Younker

Director of Student Services
Central Office
Administration, Student Services
Tammy Younts

Tammy Younts

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
John Yuill

John Yuill

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 5
Krystal Zahn

Krystal Zahn

Head Nurse/Nursing Supervisor
Health Services
Joel Zarate

Joel Zarate

Energy Manager
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Elena Zavala

Elena Zavala

Aide - EL
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Beth Zeh

Beth Zeh

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
English
Mustapha Zerouga

Mustapha Zerouga

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Robyn Zickmund

Robyn Zickmund

General Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Maria Ziegman

Maria Ziegman

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Fine Arts
Vickie Zimmer

Vickie Zimmer

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 3
Shae Zimmerman

Shae Zimmerman

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mark Zwolanek

Mark Zwolanek

Technical Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Technology
Megan Zwolanek

Megan Zwolanek

Teacher - Choir
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
< 1 35 36 37 showing 1801 - 1850 of 1850 constituents