Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Tonia Withers

Tonia Withers

Secretary - Executive
Central Office
Personnel
Lisa Wittgren

Lisa Wittgren

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Isaac Wolf

Isaac Wolf

Maintenance
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Tina Wolf

Tina Wolf

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Patti Wolff

Patti Wolff

Interpreter
Battle Ground Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Amy Woodard

Amy Woodard

Teacher - Choir
Wea Ridge Middle School
Fine Arts
Brenda Woodard

Brenda Woodard

Aide - Media
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Chloe Woodruff

Chloe Woodruff

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Dawna Woolf

Dawna Woolf

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Germaine Woten

Germaine Woten

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Alicia Wozniak

Alicia Wozniak

Nurse Floater/Sub
Health Services
Amanda Wright

Amanda Wright

Secretary - Corporation
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Brandi Wright

Brandi Wright

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Jannifer Wright

Jannifer Wright

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Transportation Center
Transportation
Jennifer Wright

Jennifer Wright

Routing/Technology Specialist
Transportation Center
Transportation
Ranny Wright

Ranny Wright

Bus Driver Outside Sub
Transportation Center
Transportation
Sara Wright

Sara Wright

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 5
Tricia Wright

Tricia Wright

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
TJ Wycoff

TJ Wycoff

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Danielle Wynn

Danielle Wynn

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
PE/Health
Charles Yager

Charles Yager

Aide - Instructional
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Arin Yarc Keen

Arin Yarc Keen

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Jennifer Yater-Puetz

Jennifer Yater-Puetz

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Kimberly Yenerich

Kimberly Yenerich

Deaf and Hard of Hearing Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Arrika Yoder

Arrika Yoder

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Family & Consumer Science
Kerry Yoder

Kerry Yoder

Media Specialist
William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Curriculum
Linda Yoki

Linda Yoki

Diagnostician
Special Education
Vicky Yokley

Vicky Yokley

Food Service Assistant
James Cole Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Angela Yost

Angela Yost

Speech Pathologist
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Elizabeth Yost

Elizabeth Yost

Aide - Technology
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Chad Young

Chad Young

Teacher
Greater Lafayette Career Academy
Family & Consumer Science
Jennifer Young

Jennifer Young

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Dr. BeAnn Younker

Dr. BeAnn Younker

Director of Student Services
Central Office
Administration, Student Services
Jacob Yuill

Jacob Yuill

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
John Yuill

John Yuill

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 5
Krystal Zahn

Krystal Zahn

Head Nurse/Nursing Supervisor
Health Services
Jennifer Zak

Jennifer Zak

Aide - Clerical
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Joel Zarate

Joel Zarate

Energy Manager
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Beth Zeh

Beth Zeh

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
English
Mustapha Zerouga

Mustapha Zerouga

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Vickie Zimmer

Vickie Zimmer

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Shae Zimmerman

Shae Zimmerman

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mark Zwolanek

Mark Zwolanek

Technical Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Technology
Megan Zwolanek

Megan Zwolanek

Teacher - Choir
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
< 1 35 36 37 showing 1801 - 1844 of 1844 constituents