Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Maranda Carson

Maranda Carson

Aide - EL
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Raymond Carter

Raymond Carter

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Brianda Casas-Gaeta

Brianda Casas-Gaeta

General Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jennifer Cassady

Jennifer Cassady

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Maryca Castelloes

Maryca Castelloes

Teacher - Spanish
McCutcheon High School
World Languages
Carmen Castro

Carmen Castro

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Brett Cauble

Brett Cauble

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Science
Shannon Cauble

Shannon Cauble

Principal
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Administration
Jason Caudill

Jason Caudill

Teacher - Band
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Kelly Caudill

Kelly Caudill

Teacher - Music
Wainwright Middle School
Fine Arts
Christine Cawvey

Christine Cawvey

Head Custodian
Operations Center
Buildings and Grounds
Linda Cedarquist

Linda Cedarquist

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Transportation
Betsy Cederquist

Betsy Cederquist

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Vicky Chambers

Vicky Chambers

IDEA
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Brenda Chapman

Brenda Chapman

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Charles

Karen Charles

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Julie Charlesworth

Julie Charlesworth

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Mathematics
Amy Chase

Amy Chase

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jeanna Chase

Jeanna Chase

Aide
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Paulette Chase

Paulette Chase

Health Aide
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Ray Chavez

Ray Chavez

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Cheryl Chenoweth

Cheryl Chenoweth

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Kristin Chesterman

Kristin Chesterman

Instructional Coach
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Curriculum
Angela Chetty Anamala

Angela Chetty Anamala

Aide - EL
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelly Chew

Kelly Chew

Technical Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Technology
Linda Chidalek

Linda Chidalek

Aide - Instructional
McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Nora Chidalek

Nora Chidalek

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Steve Chidalek

Steve Chidalek

Board Member, District 7
School Board
Dianne Childress

Dianne Childress

Food Service Assistant
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Elizabeth Chism

Elizabeth Chism

Secretary - Principal
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Nicole Choate

Nicole Choate

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Kindergarten
Andrew Chorpenning

Andrew Chorpenning

Teacher - Spanish
McCutcheon High School
World Languages
Kaitlin Christopher

Kaitlin Christopher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Marissa Ciannello

Marissa Ciannello

Nurse
Battle Ground Elementary School
Health Services
Lynn Cisco

Lynn Cisco

Aide - Media
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Alicia Clark

Alicia Clark

Bus Attendant
Transportation Center
Transportation
Meghan Clarkson

Meghan Clarkson

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Jenny Claussen

Jenny Claussen

Aide - Media
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
Dave Clerget

Dave Clerget

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Vic Clerget

Vic Clerget

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Mathematics
Mary Clevenger

Mary Clevenger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Iola Clifton

Iola Clifton

Food Service Assistant
William Henry Harrison High School
Nutrition Services
Kathy Clifton

Kathy Clifton

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Paige Clinkenbeard

Paige Clinkenbeard

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
English
Kelly Clouse

Kelly Clouse

Teacher
William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Kristine Clute

Kristine Clute

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 3
Madeena Coates

Madeena Coates

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 3
Michael Coates

Michael Coates

Teacher
McCutcheon High School
Science
Shari Coats

Shari Coats

Speech Pathologist
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Marc Cohen

Marc Cohen

Aide - Title I
William Henry Harrison High School
Support Staff
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 36 > showing 251 - 300 of 1788 constituents