Close Search
Search
Close Search

Staff Directory

Jennifer Appleton

Jennifer Appleton

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 1
Sarah Baker

Sarah Baker

Occupational Therapist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Cindy Baldwin

Cindy Baldwin

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Lindsey Berkesch

Lindsey Berkesch

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Faith Blount

Faith Blount

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Katie Bowsher

Katie Bowsher

Speech Pathologist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Christy Burrows

Christy Burrows

Aide - Technology
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Julie Bushman

Julie Bushman

Aide - Clerical
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Cheryl Cannon

Cheryl Cannon

Aide - Media
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Kay Cohernour

Kay Cohernour

Secretary - Principal
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Brett Collins

Brett Collins

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Angel Cox

Angel Cox

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Sandra Cunningham

Sandra Cunningham

Speech Pathologist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Maggie Curtin

Maggie Curtin

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Gail Dick

Gail Dick

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Angie Eads

Angie Eads

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 3
Angela Felkey

Angela Felkey

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Sabrina Fields

Sabrina Fields

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Christine Finger

Christine Finger

Physical Therapist
Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Mary Beth Fitzgerald

Mary Beth Fitzgerald

Principal
Wyandotte Elementary School
Administration
Ariana Gallardo

Ariana Gallardo

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ashley Gamble

Ashley Gamble

Nurse - RN
Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Cara Gamble

Cara Gamble

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 3
Kelly Garrett

Kelly Garrett

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Josie Geisler

Josie Geisler

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 1
Jannica Glover

Jannica Glover

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Danielle Goldsmith

Danielle Goldsmith

Instructional Coach
Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Kelly Gregory

Kelly Gregory

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Aaron Hamilton

Aaron Hamilton

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4
Lindsey Hamilton

Lindsey Hamilton

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Abby Hare

Abby Hare

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4
Jessica Hecht

Jessica Hecht

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 5
Kathy Heckaman

Kathy Heckaman

Counselor
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Emily Hicks

Emily Hicks

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Sarah Judson

Sarah Judson

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Marisa Knoy

Marisa Knoy

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Kaeli Kodrick

Kaeli Kodrick

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Jodie Lacey

Jodie Lacey

Cafeteria Manager
Wyandotte Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Stephanie Lange

Stephanie Lange

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4
Brooke Leisure

Brooke Leisure

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Heather Manion

Heather Manion

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Nicholas McCauley

Nicholas McCauley

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Alisha Miller

Alisha Miller

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 3
Abigail Moore

Abigail Moore

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 5
Mollie Newman

Mollie Newman

Student Support Specialist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Stephani Newsome

Stephani Newsome

Psychologist
Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Samantha Parke

Samantha Parke

Nurse - LPN
Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Suzanna Philyaw

Suzanna Philyaw

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Vicki Pounds

Vicki Pounds

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 2
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 71 constituents